LE CORBUSIER

Architecte

Dans le bureau depuis xxxx

Associée depuis xxxx

LE CORBUSIER

Architecte

Dans le bureau depuis xxxx

Associée depuis xxxx

 

LE CROBUSIER

Architecte

Dans le bureau depuis 2015

SONT PASSÉS PAR ICI

COLLABORATEURS / STAGIAIRES / APPRENTIS

Alexandra JANKOWSKI – Architecte (2015-2017)

Damien JOUBERT – Dessinateur (2014-2017)

Jordan CRETTON – Stagiaire (2016)

Dragana TRAJKOVIC – Dessinatrice (2013-2015)

Chantal ANTILLE – Secrétaire (2011-2015)

Franck LABARDE – Architecte (2014)

Olivier SCHLEGEL – Architecte (2013)

Larisa DZIBRIC – Apprentie dessinatrice (2009)

Malorie LIECHTI – Secrétaire (2002-2004)

Rainer BRAUN – Architecte (1987-1996 / 1999-2004)

Jean PROBST – Architecte (1997-2002)

Stéphane BUSSARD – Apprenti + Dessinateur (1997-2001)

Pascal LIECHTI – Architecte (1999)

Madeleine PAPPALARDO – Secrétaire (1988-1998)

Danuta MENTHA – Architecte (1967-1997)

Michel PERNET – Architecte (1995-1996)

Hugues HOULMANN – Stagiaire (1995)

Didier PROD’HOM – Architecte (1992-1995)

Mathia VON SUSSANI (BARRAL) – Stagiaire + Architecte (1989 / 1991-1994)

Patrick TOCABEN – Technicien (1988-1992)

Eric DONEUX – Apprenti (1986-1990)

André DUPONT – Architecte (1986-1987 / 1987-1990)

Isabelle LEONELLI – Secrétaire (1982-1990)

Gilles GRANGIER – Apprenti (1985-1988)

Alexis MOZER – Architecte (1987)

Lucio LEONELLI – Apprenti (1971-1987)

Bruce DUNNING – Architecte (1985)

Oleg CALAME – Stagiaire (1984-1985)

Renée KAUFMANN – Architecte (1983)

Michel JEANMAIRE – Apprenti (1981-1983)

Renato GIOVANOLA – Technicien (1981-1983)

Pierre JEQUIER – Architecte (1980-1983)

Nicole Fleury – Secrétaire (1980-1982)

Yves LANY – Dessinateur (1974-1981)

Jean HODEL – Dessinateur (1974-1975 / 1978-1981)

Inès CAZELLES – Secrétaire (1972-1981)

Alain RASPAIL – Technicien (1972-1981)

Catherine DE CHARRIERE – Secrétaire (1980)

Karl HAURI – Apprenti (1977-1980)

Elisabeth RIME – Secrétaire (1976-1980)

Michèle LACROIX – Secrétaire (1974)

Roland MARTIN – Technicien (1974)

Pierre-Alain RENAUD – Architecte (1969-1974)

Marcelle TANNER – Secrétaire (1971-1973)

Daniel BAILLIF – Technicien (1966-1973)

Roger LOPONTE – Architecte (1971)

Sandro ROSSETI – Architecte (1971)

Roman JUON – Dessinateur (1971)

Pierre DREOSTI – Dessinateur (1970)

Jan DORET – Architecte (1970)

Maurice CURRAT – Technicien (1968-1970)

Florinda KRUMMENACKER – Secrétaire (1965-1970)

Marcel LAMBRIGGER – Dessinateur (1965-1970)