Olivier FAVRE

Architecte

  1991

 

Eric DE MEO

Architecte

  1989

 

Olena VASYLYEVA

Assistante de Direction

  2015

 

Samuel GREMAUD

Architecte

  2014

 

Erika GUILLAIN

Architecte

  2016

 

Jeremy COURVOISIER

Architecte

  2016

 

Lina PIGUET

Architecte

  2018

 

Michael GODEL

Architecte

  2019

 

Alexandra MILOSEVIC

Architecte

  2020

 

Vincent ROSATTI

Architecte

  2020

Photos © Rita Argot @ tralal’art

SONT PASSÉS PAR ICI

Charlotte GAUD – Architecte (2015-2020)

Christophe KHALADJ – Architecte-urbaniste (2017-2020)

David LOURENCO – Dessinateur (2014-2020)

Eva SARKANY – Apprentie dessinatrice (2018-2019)

Fabien PETER – Dessinateur (2017-2018)

Alexandra JANKOWSKI – Architecte (2015-2017)

Damien JOUBERT – Dessinateur (2014-2017)

Jordan CRETTON – Stagiaire (2016)

Chantal ANTILLE – Secrétaire (2011-2015)

Franck LABARDE – Architecte (2014)

Olivier SCHLEGEL – Architecte (2013)

Larisa DZIBRIC – Apprentie dessinatrice (2009)

Malorie LIECHTI – Secrétaire (2002-2004)

Rainer BRAUN – Architecte (1987-1996 / 1999-2004)

Jean PROBST – Architecte (1997-2002)

Stéphane BUSSARD – Apprenti + Dessinateur (1997-2001)

Pascal LIECHTI – Architecte (1999)

Madeleine PAPPALARDO – Secrétaire (1988-1998)

Danuta MENTHA – Architecte (1967-1997)

Michel PERNET – Architecte (1995-1996)

Hugues HOULMANN – Stagiaire (1995)

Didier PROD’HOM – Architecte (1992-1995)

Mathia VON SUSSANI (BARRAL) – Stagiaire + Architecte (1989 / 1991-1994)

Patrick TOCABEN – Technicien (1988-1992)

Eric DONEUX – Apprenti (1986-1990)

André DUPONT – Architecte (1986-1987 / 1987-1990)

Isabelle LEONELLI – Secrétaire (1982-1990)

Gilles GRANGIER – Apprenti (1985-1988)

Alexis MOZER – Architecte (1987)

Lucio LEONELLI – Apprenti (1971-1987)

Bruce DUNNING – Architecte (1985)

Oleg CALAME – Stagiaire (1984-1985)

Renée KAUFMANN – Architecte (1983)

Michel JEANMAIRE – Apprenti (1981-1983)

Renato GIOVANOLA – Technicien (1981-1983)

Pierre JEQUIER – Architecte (1980-1983)

Nicole FLEURY – Secrétaire (1980-1982)

Yves LANY – Dessinateur (1974-1981)

Jean HODEL – Dessinateur (1974-1975 / 1978-1981)

Inès CAZELLES – Secrétaire (1972-1981)

Alain RASPAIL – Technicien (1972-1981)

Catherine DE CHARRIERE – Secrétaire (1980)

Karl HAURI – Apprenti (1977-1980)

Elisabeth RIME – Secrétaire (1976-1980)

Michèle LACROIX – Secrétaire (1974)

Roland MARTIN – Technicien (1974)

Pierre-Alain RENAUD – Architecte (1969-1974)

Marcelle TANNER – Secrétaire (1971-1973)

Daniel BAILLIF – Technicien (1966-1973)

Roger LOPONTE – Architecte (1971)

Sandro ROSSETI – Architecte (1971)

Roman JUON – Dessinateur (1971)

Pierre DREOSTI – Dessinateur (1970)

Jan DORET – Architecte (1970)

Maurice CURRAT – Technicien (1968-1970)

Florinda KRUMMENACKER – Secrétaire (1965-1970)

Marcel LAMBRIGGER – Dessinateur (1965-1970)